Qatar Airways June Promotion

Prepare for an unparalleled travel experience when you fly with Qatar Airways. Our legendary hospitality and world-class service have been exclusively tailored to meet your onboard needs. Enjoy extraordinary cuisine, choose from up to 4,000 entertainment options, or just sit back and enjoy your spacious sanctuary in the sky.

 

For traveling until 30 November 2021

Issuing fee apply
Terms & conditions apply
Applicable for tickets issued lates by 30 June 2021

Economy Class

DestinationsRates
Sabiha Gokcen5521000
Amsterdam8528200
Paris8925000
Frankfurt9683000
New York13748000
Chicago14670000

Business Class

DestinationsRates
Amsterdam22438000
Frankfurt23764000
Zurich26370000
Barcelona26987000
New York38317000
Washington DC41509000

DSL Travel

Ruko Darmawangsa Square No. 29
Jl. Darmawangsa VI Kebayoran Baru
Jakarta Selatan 12160 Indonesia
Phone : 021 – 2709 5290
Phone : 021 – 2709 5291